Roster

SAT 6:00 PM MASS

Date Acolyte Commentator Readers Special Ministers Altar Servers
30 APR 2022 Dave Daguit Sr Margaret McCarthy
Rosemary Bennett
Wilson Fernandes
Joyce Fardy
Macbeth Coutinho
Bede Kareng
Isabella Sharp
07 May 2022 Dave Daguit Margaret Jackso
Terence Khoo
Margaret Jackson
Catherine Lopera
Jessica Chapin
14 May 2022 Robert Lam Nguyen Althea Correya Fran Carter
Sr Margaret McCarthy
Isabella Sharp
Bede Kareng
Sienna Surin
21 May 2022 Robert Lam Nguyen Wilson Fernandes Rosemary Bennett
Leonie Blake
Aiden Khoo
Macbeth Coutinho
Isabella Sharp
28 May 2022 Dave Daguit Ingka Iwansantoso
Terence Khoo
Margaret Jackson
Terence Khoo
Gary Iwansantoso
Damian & Claudia Oee

SUN 8:00 AM MASS

Date Acolyte Commentator Readers Special Ministers Altar Servers
01 May 2022 Ashley Rebeiro Glenis Ottaway Teresita Tiu
Dorothy Rodrigues
Honey Heldt
Glenis Ottaway
Nyree Nolan
08 May 2022 Ken Sullivan Sandra Robinson Cheryl Parnham
Alan Sali
Dianna Panzich-Sekulla
Sandra Robinson
Christian Rozario
15 May 2022 George Sekulla Leonoe Blake Maree Smith
Alina Sali
Leonie Blake
Laurie Millington
Paul Sekulla
22 May 2022 Jerome Can Truong Shirley D’Castro Julia Joji
Sandra Robinson
Priscilla Subrata
Claudia Subrata
Nyree Nolan
29 May 2022 George Sekulla Rosemary Bennett Cheryl Parnham
Teresita Tiu
Sandra Robinson
Litea Turuva
Paul Sekulla

SUN 10:00 AM MASS

Date Acolyte Commentator Readers Special Ministers Altar Servers
01 May 2022 Malcolm Barraclough Velma Erskine John Branchi
Ann Semaan
Juny Jong
Teresa Seputro
A & M Alacantra
Ryan Vadakkel
08 May 2022 Renato Gomes Joy Intervencion In-In Intervencion
Nadine Barker
Muriel Bijoux
Velma Erskine
Sasha Barker
Gion Escape
15 May 2022 Malcolm Barraclough Ann Semaan Filipa Brown
Carol Neville
John Branchi
Ranjit Ratnayake
Charles & Charlton Empleo
22 May 2022 Ken Sullivanh Ranjit Ratnayake Velma Erskine Anne Redmond
Teresa Seputro
Myles & Milla
Fernandes-Dodsley
Juno Carson
29 May 2022 Renato Gomes Filipa Brown Tess Gomes
Carol Neville
Juny Jong
Ann Semaan
Ryan Vadakkel
Gion Escape

SUN 6:00 PM MASS

Date Acolyte Commentator Readers Special Ministers Altar Servers
01 May 2022 Pedro Borja Jane Fernandez
Brenda Parasuraman
Victoria Borja
Thao Doan
Albin Manoj
Antal Pravin Leo
08 May 2022
Palm Sunday
Ramil Cortez Rassey Gayagoy
Sandra Irene
Jane Fernandez
Rogelio Fernandez
Sienna Surin
Jackson Nofal
15 May 2022 Pedro Borja Nadine Barker
Reader Required
Bernie Ryan
Victoria Borja
Sasha Barker
Albin Manoj
22 May 2022 Ashley Rebeiro Mary Uzonwanne
Glenys Godfrey
Rogelio Fernandez
Sunil Rodrigues
Jordan Rodrigues
Jackson Nofal
29 May 2022 Ramil Cortex Jane Fernandez
Sandra Irene
Julie Manning
Thao Doan
Sienna Surin
Myles & Milla
Fernandes-Dodsley

Eucharist Ministers – at this stage with Communion being distributed under one kind, we require only 2 Eucharistic Ministers per Mass

Click HERE for Printer friendly version of the MAY ROSTER

This is a unique website which will require a more modern browser to work! Please upgrade today!