Roster

SAT 6:00 PM MASS

Date Acolyte Commentator Readers Special Ministers Altar Servers
04 February 2023 Dave Daguit Thea Hanson
Rosemary Bennett
Joyce Fardy
Rosemary Bennett
Macbeth Coutinho
Isabella Sharp
11 February 2023 Greg Kempton Phillipa Timms
Leonie Blake
Terence Khoo
Leonie Blake
Jessica Chapin
Bede Kareng
18 February 2023 Robert Lam Nguyen Ingka Iwansantoso
Terence Khoo
Catherine Lopera
Sr. Margaret McCarthy
Gary Iwansantoso
D & Oee
25 February 2023 Greg Kempton Margaret Jackson
Althea Correya
Rosemary Bennett
Margaret Jackson
Aiden Khoo
Isabella Sharp

SUN 8:00 AM MASS

Date Acolyte Commentator Readers Special Ministers Altar Servers
05 February 2023 Ashley Rebeiro Leonie Blake Teresita Tiu
Dorothy Rodrigues
Leonie Blake
Dorothy Rodrigues
Nyree Nolan
12 February 2023 George Sekula Glenis Ottaway Sandra Robinson
Alina Sali
Laurie Millington
Glenis Ottaway
Paul Sekulla
19 February 2023 Jerome Can Truong Shirley D’Castro Dorothy Rodrigues
Cheryl Parnham
Dianna Panzich-Sekulla Christian Rozario
26 February 2023 Ashley Rebeiro Rosemary Bennett Julia Joli
Sandra Robinson
Sandra Robinson
Litea Turuva
Altar Server Required

SUN 10:00 AM MASS

Date Acolyte Commentator Readers Special Ministers Altar Servers
05 February 2023 Renato Gomes Filipa Brown Carol Neville Ann Semaan
Velma Erskine
A & M Alacantra
Ryan Vadakkel
12 February Malcolm Barraclough Joy Intervencion In-In Intervencion
Nadine Barker
Muriel Bijoux
Velma Erskine
Tristian Harding
Sasha Barker
19 February 2023 Renato Gomes Velma Erskine Ann Semaan
Tess Gomes
Ranjit Ratnayake
John Branchi
Myles & Milla Fernandes-Dodsley
Juno Carson
26 February Malcolm Barraclough Ranjit Ratnayake Filipa Brown
Carol Neville
Juny Jong
Teresa Seputro
Charles & Charlton Empleo
Jackson Nofal

SUN 6:00 PM MASS

Date Acolyte Commentator Readers Special Ministers Altar Servers
05 February 2023 Pedro Borja Jane Fernandes
Brenad Parasuraman
Victoria Borja
Thao Doan
Antal Prvain Leo
12 February 2023 Ramil Cortez Sandra Irene
Rasey Gayagoy
Jane Fernandes
Rogelio Fernandes
Sienna Surin
19 February 2023 Pedro Borja Mary Ward
Leonie Blake
Leonie Blake
Sunil Rodrigues
Antal Pravin Leo
26 February 2023 Acolyte Required Glenys Godfrey
Nadine Barker
Bernie Ryan
Julie Manning
Sienna Surin
Sasha Barker

Eucharist Ministers – at this stage with Communion being distributed under one kind, we require only 2 Eucharistic Ministers per Mass

Click HERE for Printer friendly version of the FEBRUARY ROSTER

This is a unique website which will require a more modern browser to work! Please upgrade today!